Document






Away Team Newcastle United VS Crystal Palace Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Watford VS Everton Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Wolverhampton VS Leeds United Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Burnley VS Southampton Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Manchester City VS Brighton & Hove Albion Home Team

2021-10-23 17:30:00

Away Team Leicester City VS Brentford Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Tottenham VS West Ham United Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Liverpool VS Manchester United Home Team

2021-10-24 16:30:00

Away Team Swansea City VS Birmingham City Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Reading VS Blackburn Rovers Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Preston North End VS Blackpool Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Huddersfield Town VS Bournemouth Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Derby County VS Coventry City Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Hull City VS Luton Town Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Stoke City VS Millwall Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Queens Park Rangers VS Peterborough United Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Bristol City VS West Bromwich Albion Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Sheffield United VS Barnsley Home Team

2021-10-24 12:30:00

Away Team Fulham VS Nottingham Forest Home Team

2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Wigan Athletic VS AFC Wimbledon Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Portsmouth VS Accrington Stanley Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Gillingham VS Bolton Wanderers Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Oxford United VS Burton Albion Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Cheltenham Town VS Doncaster Rovers Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Fleetwood Town VS Ipswich Town Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Rotherham United VS Milton Keynes Dons Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Plymouth Argyle VS Morecambe Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Lincoln City VS Sheffield Wednesday Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Cambridge United VS Shrewsbury Town Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Charlton Athletic VS Sunderland Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Crewe Alexandra VS Wycombe Wanderers Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Newport County VS Bristol Rovers Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Oldham Athletic VS Carlisle United Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Mansfield Town VS Exeter City Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Salford City VS Forest Green Rovers Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Harrogate Town VS Hartlepool United Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Colchester United VS Port Vale Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Sutton United VS Rochdale Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Crawley Town VS Scunthorpe United Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Leyton Orient VS Stevenage Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Bradford City VS Swindon Town Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Northampton Town VS Tranmere Rovers Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Barrow VS Walsall Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Bromley VS Aldershot Town Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Wrexham VS Barnet Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Boreham Wood VS Chesterfield Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Southend United VS Dagenham & Redbridge Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Altrincham VS Eastleigh Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Yeovil Town VS Grimsby Town Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Stockport County VS Notts County Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team FC Halifax Town VS Solihull Moors Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team King's Lynn Town VS Torquay United Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Wealdstone VS Weymouth FC Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Woking VS Maidenhead United Home Team

2021-10-23 17:20:00

Away Team RCD Mallorca VS Valencia Home Team

2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team Deportivo Alavés VS Cádiz Home Team

2021-10-23 15:15:00

Away Team Espanyol VS Elche CF Home Team

2021-10-23 17:30:00

Away Team Villarreal VS Athletic Club Home Team

2021-10-23 20:00:00

Away Team Levante VS Sevilla Home Team

2021-10-24 13:00:00

Away Team Real Madrid VS Barcelona Home Team

2021-10-24 15:15:00

Away Team Rayo Vallecano VS Real Betis Balompié Home Team

2021-10-24 17:30:00

Away Team Real Sociedad VS Atlético Madrid Home Team

2021-10-24 20:00:00

Away Team CF Fuenlabrada VS UD Ibiza Eivissa Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Real Valladolid VS Sporting Gijón Home Team

2021-10-23 17:15:00

Away Team CD Lugo VS Málaga Home Team

2021-10-23 19:30:00

Away Team Tenerife VS Leganés Home Team

2021-10-23 20:00:00

Away Team UD Almería VS Mirandés Home Team

2021-10-24 13:00:00

Away Team Real Sociedad B VS SD Amorebieta Home Team

2021-10-24 13:00:00

Away Team Huesca VS Burgos Home Team

2021-10-24 17:15:00

Away Team Real Oviedo VS SD Ponferradina Home Team

2021-10-24 17:15:00

Away Team Alcorcón VS Las Palmas Home Team

2021-10-24 20:00:00

Away Team Real Unión Club VS Athletic Club B Home Team

2021-10-23 16:00:00

Away Team CF Talavera VS UD Logroñés Home Team

2021-10-23 16:00:00

Away Team Rayo Majadahonda VS Real Valladolid B Home Team

2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team SD Logroñés VS Unionistas de Salamanca CF Home Team

2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team Cultural Leonesa VS Racing de Ferrol Home Team

2021-10-23 20:00:00

Away Team DUX Internacional De Madrid VS Celta Vigo B Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Deportivo La Coruña VS Racing de Santander Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team CD Badajoz VS S.S. Reyes Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team CD Calahorra VS Zamora Home Team

2021-10-24 17:30:00

Away Team CD Alcoyano VS Barcelona B Home Team

2021-10-23 16:00:00

Away Team Sevilla Atlético VS UCAM Murcia Home Team

2021-10-23 16:00:00

Away Team Betis Deportivo Balompié VS Algeciras CF Home Team

2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team CD Castellón VS San Fernando CD Home Team

2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team FC Andorra VS Villarreal B Home Team

2021-10-23 20:00:00

Away Team Real Madrid Castilla VS Atlético Sanluqueño Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team CE Sabadell VS CD Atlético Baleares Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Linares Deportivo VS Gimnàstic de Tarragona Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Albacete Balompié VS UE Cornellà Home Team

2021-10-24 17:30:00

Away Team Mutilvera U19 VS Real Sociedad De Futbol Home Team

2021-10-23 16:00:00

Away Team CD Ebro U19 VS UD Cornella U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 09:00:00

Away Team UD Unificacion Bellvitge U19 VS Real Zaragoza U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Atlético Madrid U19 VS CD Badajoz U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Getafe U19 VS Rayo Vallecano U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 16:00:00

Away Team SD Compostela VS UD Llanera Home Team

2021-10-23 15:15:00

Away Team Leganés B VS CD Arenteiro Home Team

2021-10-23 15:30:00

Away Team Cristo Atlético VS Bergantiños FC Home Team

2021-10-23 15:45:00

Away Team Salamanca UDS VS Coruxo FC Home Team

2021-10-23 16:00:00

Away Team Union Ceares VS AD Unión Adarve Home Team

2021-10-24 10:00:00

Away Team UP Langreo VS CDA Navalcarnero Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team CD Mostoles Urjc VS Marino Luanco Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Arosa SC VS Real Avilés Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Pontevedra CF VS Gimnástica Segoviana Home Team

2021-10-24 16:00:00

Away Team Sestao River VS Peña Sport FC Home Team

2021-10-23 15:30:00

Away Team CD Izarra VS AD San Juan U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 16:00:00

Away Team UD Logroñés B VS Burgos Promesas Home Team

2021-10-23 16:00:00

Away Team Osasuna B VS Club Deportivo Ardoi Home Team

2021-10-23 16:00:00

Away Team Naxara CD VS CD Laredo Home Team

2021-10-23 17:00:00

Away Team Rayo Cantabria VS CD Cayon Home Team

2021-10-24 15:45:00

Away Team Mutilvera VS Arenas Club Home Team

2021-10-24 16:00:00

Away Team Gernika Club VS Racing Rioja CF Home Team

2021-10-24 16:00:00

Away Team CD Tropezón VS Real Sociedad C Home Team

2021-10-24 17:00:00

Away Team Lleida Esportiu VS CD Ebro Home Team

2021-10-23 15:30:00

Away Team SD Huesca B VS CF Badalona Home Team

2021-10-23 17:00:00

Away Team CD Brea VS AE Prat Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Terrassa VS CD Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Espanyol B VS CD Teruel Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team S.C.R. Peña Deportiva VS CE Andratx Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team SD Ejea VS CE Europa Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team SD Formentera VS Numancia Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team FC Cerdanyola Del Vallés VS Sociedad Deportivo Tarazona Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team UD Montijo VS San Roque de Lepe Home Team

2021-10-23 16:00:00

Away Team Antequera VS Córdoba Home Team

2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team Cádiz B VS AD Ceuta Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team CD Coria VS CF Panadería Pulido Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team CD Mensajero VS CP Cacereño Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Don Benito VS Las Palmas Atlético Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team UD Tamaraceite VS Mérida AD Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team UD San Fernando VS Villanovense Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Xerez Deportivo FC VS Vélez Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team CD Marchamalo VS CF Intercity Home Team

2021-10-24 10:30:00

Away Team UD Melilla VS Atletico Pulpileño Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Real Murcia VS Atlético Levante Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Hércules CF VS CD El Ejido 2012 Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Calvo Sotelo Puertollano VS Recreativo Granada Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Águilas VS Yugo UD Socuéllamos Home Team

2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team CD Eldense VS CF La Nucía Home Team

2021-10-24 17:00:00

Away Team CD Toledo VS Mar Menor CF Home Team

2021-10-24 17:00:00

Away Team Atlético Mancha Real VS UD Alzira Home Team

2021-10-24 17:30:00

Away Team Empoli VS Salernitana Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Venezia VS Sassuolo Home Team

2021-10-23 17:00:00

Away Team Milan VS Bologna Home Team

2021-10-23 19:45:00

Away Team Udinese VS Atalanta Home Team

2021-10-24 11:30:00

Away Team Cagliari VS Fiorentina Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Lazio VS Hellas Verona Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Napoli VS Roma Home Team

2021-10-24 17:00:00

Away Team Juventus VS Inter Home Team

2021-10-24 19:45:00

Away Team Cosenza VS Benevento Home Team

2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team Perugia VS Lecce Home Team

2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team Cittadella VS Monza Home Team

2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team L.R. Vicenza VS Ternana Home Team

2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team Ascoli VS Frosinone Home Team

2021-10-23 15:15:00

Away Team Cremonese VS Brescia Home Team

2021-10-23 17:30:00

Away Team Pordenone VS Pisa Home Team

2021-10-24 13:00:00

Away Team Parma VS Reggina Home Team

2021-10-24 15:15:00

Away Team Como VS SPAL Home Team

2021-10-24 19:30:00

Away Team Pro Sesto VS Juventus U23 Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Giana Erminio VS Piacenza Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Seregno VS AlbinoLeffe Home Team

2021-10-24 16:30:00

Away Team Pro Vercelli VS Aurora Pro Patria Home Team

2021-10-24 16:30:00

Away Team Trento VS Legnago Salus Home Team

2021-10-24 16:30:00

Away Team Südtirol VS Mantova Home Team

2021-10-24 16:30:00

Away Team Lecco VS Pergolettese Home Team

2021-10-24 16:30:00

Away Team Triestina VS Renate Home Team

2021-10-24 16:30:00

Away Team Fiorenzuola VS Virtus Verona Home Team

2021-10-24 16:30:00

Away Team Fermana VS Ancona Matelica Home Team

2021-10-23 16:30:00

Away Team Grosseto VS Imolese Home Team

2021-10-23 16:30:00

Away Team Viterbese VS Lucchese Home Team

2021-10-23 16:30:00

Away Team Pescara VS Siena Home Team

2021-10-23 16:30:00

Away Team Cesena VS Teramo Home Team

2021-10-23 16:30:00

Away Team Gubbio VS Vis Pesaro Home Team

2021-10-23 16:30:00

Away Team Modena VS Olbia Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Virtus Entella VS Carrarese Home Team

2021-10-24 16:30:00

Away Team Aquila Montevarchi VS Pistoiese Home Team

2021-10-24 16:30:00

Away Team Paganese VS Avellino Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team AZ Picerno VS Campobasso Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Monopoli VS Catanzaro Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Turris VS Fidelis Andria Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Taranto VS Foggia Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team ACR Messina VS Juve Stabia Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Catania VS Monterosi Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Latina VS Potenza Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Palermo VS Vibonese Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Bari VS Virtus Francavilla Home Team

2021-10-24 16:30:00

Away Team Chieri VS Bra Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Saluzzo VS Caronnese Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Pont Donnaz Hône Arnad Evançon VS Casale Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team ASD Asti Calcio VS Città di Varese Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Imperia VS Derthona Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Borgosesia VS Ligorna Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Gozzano VS RG Ticino Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Novara VS Sestri Levante Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Fossano VS Vado Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Real Calepina VS Arconatese Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Sangiuliano City VS Brusaporto Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Franciacorta VS Caravaggio Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Crema VS Casatese Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Legnano VS Desenzano Calvina Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Villa d’Almè Valbrembana VS Folgore Caratese Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Breno VS Olginatese Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Castellanzese VS Ponte San Pietro Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Virtus CiseranoBergamo VS Sona Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team AC Leon VS Vis Nova Giussano Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Spinea VS Adriese Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Caldiero Terme VS Arzignano Valchiampo Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Prodeco Montebelluna VS Campodarsego Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Delta Porto Tolle VS Cattolica San Marino Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Cartigliano VS Este Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Cjarlins Muzane VS Levico Terme Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Mestre VS Luparense Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Dolomiti Bellunesi VS San Martino Speme Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Ambrosiana VS Union Clodiense Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Sasso Marconi Zola VS Prato Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Rimini VS Borgo San Donnino Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Fanfulla VS Correggese Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Lentigione VS Forlì Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Aglianese VS Mezzolara Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Athletic Carpi VS Progresso Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Bagnolese VS Ravenna Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Alcione Milano VS Real Forte Querceta Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano VS Sammaurese Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Seravezza Pozzi VS Tritium Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Cannara VS Cascina Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Scandicci VS Flaminia Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Sangiovannese VS Foligno Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Arezzo VS Follonica Gavorrano Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Pianese VS Lornano Badesse Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team San Donato Tavarnelle VS Montespaccato Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Tiferno VS Rieti Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Pro Livorno 1919 Sorgenti VS Trestina Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Poggibonsi VS UniPomezia Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Atletico Terme Fiuggi VS Aurora Alto Casertano Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Castelfidardo VS Chieti Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Castelnuovo Vomano VS Matese Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Porto d'Ascoli VS Montegiorgio Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Vastese VS Notaresco Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Nereto VS Pineto Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Trastevere VS Recanatese Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Alma Juventus Fano VS Sambenedettese Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Vastogirardi VS Tolentino Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Afragolese VS Real Monterotondo Scalo Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Racing Club Aprilia VS Sassari Latte Dolce Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Gladiator VS Atletico Uri Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Arzachena VS Cassino Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Muravera VS Giugliano Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Nuova Florida VS Cynthialbalonga Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Vis Artena VS Insieme Formia Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Carbonia VS Lanusei Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Sassari Torres VS Ostia Mare Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Mariglianese VS Bisceglie Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Bitonto VS Casarano Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Cerignola VS Casertana Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Rotonda VS Fasano Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Virtus Matino VS Gravina Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Sorrento VS Molfetta Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Lavello VS Nardò Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Brindisi VS Nola Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Nocerina VS San Giorgio Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Francavilla 1931 VS Team Altamura Home Team

2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Paternò VS Biancavilla Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Cavese VS Castrovillari Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Rende VS FC Messina Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Portici VS Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Città di Sant'Agata VS Giarre Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Real Agro Aversa VS Licata Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Lamezia Terme VS San Luca Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Trapani VS Sancataldese Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Cittanova VS Santa Maria Cilento Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Acireale VS Troina Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Pescara U19 VS Fiorentina U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Atalanta U19 VS Napoli U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 09:45:00

Away Team Empoli U19 VS Roma U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 10:00:00

Away Team Bologna U19 VS Juventus U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 11:45:00

Away Team Como U19 VS Alessandria U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Cremonese U19 VS Brescia U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team L.R. Vicenza U19 VS Parma U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Udinese U19 VS Pordenone U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Cittadella U19 VS Venezia U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Reggiana U19 VS Monza U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Ascoli U19 VS Perugia U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team Cosenza U19 VS Crotone U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Ternana U19 VS Frosinone U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Salernitana U19 VS Pisa U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Reggina U19 VS Spezia U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Borussia Dortmund VS Arminia Bielefeld Home Team

2021-10-23 14:30:00

Away Team 1899 Hoffenheim VS Bayern München Home Team

2021-10-23 14:30:00

Away Team SpVgg Greuther Fürth VS RB Leipzig Home Team

2021-10-23 14:30:00

Away Team SC Freiburg VS VfL Wolfsburg Home Team

2021-10-23 14:30:00

Away Team Borussia M'gladbach VS Hertha BSC Home Team

2021-10-23 17:30:00

Away Team Bayer 04 Leverkusen VS 1. FC Köln Home Team

2021-10-24 14:30:00

Away Team 1. FC Union Berlin VS VfB Stuttgart Home Team

2021-10-24 16:30:00

Away Team Eintracht Frankfurt VS VfL Bochum Home Team

2021-10-24 18:30:00

Away Team Dynamo Dresden VS FC Schalke 04 Home Team

2021-10-23 19:30:00

Away Team Hansa Rostock VS FC St. Pauli Home Team

2021-10-24 12:30:00

Away Team Hannover 96 VS SSV Jahn Regensburg Home Team

2021-10-24 12:30:00

Away Team Werder Bremen VS SV Sandhausen Home Team

2021-10-24 12:30:00

Away Team Viktoria Berlin VS 1. FC Magdeburg Home Team

2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team TSV 1860 München VS 1. FC Saarbrücken Home Team

2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team Türkgücü München VS FC Würzburger Kickers Home Team

2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team SC Verl VS SC Freiburg II Home Team

2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team FSV Zwickau VS SV Waldhof Mannheim Home Team

2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team SV Meppen VS SV Wehen Wiesbaden Home Team

2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team FC Viktoria Köln VS Borussia Dortmund II Home Team

2021-10-24 12:00:00

Away Team Eintracht Braunschweig VS TSV Havelse Home Team

2021-10-24 13:00:00

Away Team Henstedt-Ulzburg VS SG 99 Andernach Home Team

2021-10-24 10:00:00

Away Team Clermont Foot 63 VS FC Nantes Home Team

2021-10-23 16:00:00

Away Team Stade Brestois 29 VS Lille OSC Home Team

2021-10-23 20:00:00

Away Team Olympique Lyonnais VS OGC Nice Home Team

2021-10-24 12:00:00

Away Team Bordeaux VS Lorient Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Metz VS RC Lens Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Strasbourg VS Stade Rennais Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Troyes VS Stade de Reims Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Montpellier VS AS Monaco Home Team

2021-10-24 16:00:00

Away Team Paris Saint-Germain VS Olympique de Marseille Home Team

2021-10-24 19:45:00

Away Team Toulouse VS Paris FC Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Nancy VS AC Ajaccio Home Team

2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team Valenciennes VS Amiens Home Team

2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team Rodez AF VS Chamois Niortais Home Team

2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team Caen VS Dunkerque Home Team

2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team Dijon VS Grenoble Home Team

2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team Nîmes Olympique VS Guingamp Home Team

2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team Pau FC VS Le Havre Home Team

2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team Quevilly-Rouen Métropole VS Sochaux Home Team

2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team Le Havre U19 VS Amiens U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Caen U19 VS Entente Feignies Aulnoye U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team RC Lens U19 VS Evreux FC 27 U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Paris Saint-Germain U19 VS Jeanne d'Arc Drancy U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team FC Chambly Oise U19 VS Lille OSC U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team US Orleans U19 VS Montfermeil FC U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Valenciennes U19 VS St Pryvé St Hilaire FC U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team CA Pontarlier U19 VS Clermont Foot U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Paris FC U19 VS Dijon ASPTT U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 12:00:00

Away Team Nancy U19 VS Strasbourg U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 13:30:00

Away Team Dijon U19 VS AJ Auxerre U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Torcy U19 VS Bourg-en-Bresse U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Sochaux U19 VS Metz U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Troyes U19 VS Olympique Lyon U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Stade Brestois 29 U19 VS Stade Rennais U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Merignac SA U19 VS Avranches U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 10:00:00

Away Team Vertou Ussa U19 VS Chateauroux U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 10:00:00

Away Team Bordeaux U19 VS Angers U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Concarneau U19 VS Le Mans U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Guingamp U19 VS Stade Lavallois U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Nantes U19 VS Tours U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Nîmes Olympique U19 VS Saint-Étienne U19 Home Team

2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team US Colomiers U19 VS AS Béziers U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Istres FC U19 VS AS Cannes U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team AC Ajaccio U19 VS Montpellier U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team AS Pieve di Lota U19 VS Olympique de Marseille U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team AS Monaco U19 VS SC Toulon U19 Home Team

2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team Vannes VS St Pryvé St Hilaire FC Home Team

2021-10-23 17:00:00

Away Team FC Famalicão VS CD Santa Clara Home Team

Primeira Liga
2021-10-23 15:30:00

Away Team FC Porto VS Tondela Home Team

Primeira Liga
2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team Moreirense VS Sporting CP Home Team

Primeira Liga
2021-10-23 20:30:00

Away Team Arouca VS Paços de Ferreira Home Team

Primeira Liga
2021-10-24 15:30:00

Away Team SL Benfica VS FC Vizela Home Team

Primeira Liga
2021-10-24 18:00:00

Away Team Estoril Praia VS Portimonense Home Team

Primeira Liga
2021-10-24 20:30:00

Away Team GD Chaves VS Casa Pia Home Team

Segunda Liga
2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team SC Farense VS FC Porto B Home Team

Segunda Liga
2021-10-23 15:30:00

Away Team Académica Coimbra VS SL Benfica B Home Team

Segunda Liga
2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team CF Estrela da Amadora VS Feirense Home Team

Segunda Liga
2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team CD Mafra VS CD Nacional Home Team

Segunda Liga
2021-10-24 14:00:00

Away Team SC Covilhã VS CD Trofense Home Team

Segunda Liga
2021-10-24 19:30:00

Away Team AD Fafe VS Lusitânia Lourosa Home Team

Liga 3, Group A
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team CF Canelas 2010 VS Pevidém SC Home Team

Liga 3, Group A
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team São João Ver VS UD Oliveirense Home Team

Liga 3, Group A
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team AD Sanjoanense VS CDC Montalegre Home Team

Liga 3, Group A
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team CD Cova da Piedade VS UD Santarém Home Team

Liga 3, Group B
2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team FC Alverca VS Sporting CP B Home Team

Liga 3, Group B
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Vitória de Setúbal VS Real SC Home Team

Liga 3, Group B
2021-10-23 19:30:00

Away Team Torreense VS Caldas SC Home Team

Liga 3, Group B
2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Amora FC VS Oliveira Hospital Home Team

Liga 3, Group B
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Oriental Dragon FC VS União Leiria Home Team

Liga 3, Group B
2021-10-24 17:00:00

Away Team Vianense VS CSD Câmara de Lobos Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group A
2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Marítimo B VS AD Os Limianos Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group A
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team AD Camacha VS FC Vilaverdense Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group A
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team SC Maria da Fonte VS Merelinense FC Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group A
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Forjães Sport Club VS CF União Madeira Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group A
2021-10-24 16:00:00

Away Team USC Paredes VS AC Vila Meã Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group B
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Vila Real VS ADC Santa Marta Penaguião Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group B
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Berço SC VS Macedo Cavaleiros Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group B
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Mirandela VS São Martinho Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group B
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Amarante FC VS Tirsense Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group B
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Alvarenga VS AD Castro Daire Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group C
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Clube União 1919 VS CR Ferreira De Aves Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group C
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Leça FC VS Gondomar SC Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group C
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team S.C. Espinho VS Sport Comércio e Salgueiros Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group C
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team CD Gouveia VS Valadares Gaia FC Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group C
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Vitória Sernache VS AC Marinhense Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group D
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Clube Condeixa VS ARC Oleiros Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group D
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team GD Peniche VS Benfica Castelo Branco Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group D
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Clube União Idanhense VS Sertanense Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group D
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team SC Praiense VS GD Fontinhas Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group D
2021-10-24 16:00:00

Away Team O Elvas CAD VS SC Ideal Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group E
2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Grupo Sportivo de Loures VS C.F. Os Belenenses Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group E
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Sintrense VS GD O Coruchense Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group E
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team CA Pêro Pinheiro VS Rabo De Peixe Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group E
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team CD Operário VS Sacavenense Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group E
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team FC Barreirense VS FC Serpa Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group F
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Esperança de Lagos VS Juventude Sport Clube Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group F
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team U. S. de Montemor VS Moncarapachense Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group F
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Imortal DC VS Pinhalnovense Home Team

Campeonato de Portugal, Group F
2021-10-24 15:00:00

Away Team Paços de Ferreira U19 VS Braga U19 Home Team

U19 Championship, Group North
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team UD Oliveirense U19 VS CD Tondela U19 Home Team

U19 Championship, Group North
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Vitória SC U19 VS FC Famalicão U19 Home Team

U19 Championship, Group North
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Gil Vicente FC U19 VS Rio Ave FC U19 Home Team

U19 Championship, Group North
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Vitória Setúbal U19 VS Académica Coimbra U19 Home Team

U19 Championship, Group South
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team FC Alverca U19 VS OS Belenenses U19 Home Team

U19 Championship, Group South
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team GD Estoril Praia U19 VS SG Sacavenense U19 Home Team

U19 Championship, Group South
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team CD Nacional U19 VS União de Leiria U19 Home Team

U19 Championship, Group South
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Sporting CP U19 VS Vilafranquense U19 Home Team

U19 Championship, Group South
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team SL Benfica U23 VS Sporting CP U23 Home Team

U23 Championship, 1st Phase, South
2021-10-24 13:00:00

Away Team Northern Ireland VS England Home Team

World Cup Qualification Women, UEFA Group 4
2021-10-23 17:15:00

Away Team Georgia U17 VS Hungary U17 Home Team

U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 4
2021-10-25 14:00:00

Away Team Estonia U17 VS Iceland U17 Home Team

U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 4
2021-10-25 14:00:00

Away Team San Marino U17 VS Russia U17 Home Team

U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 6
2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team Romania U17 VS Germany U17 Home Team

U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 6
2021-10-23 17:00:00

Away Team Liechtenstein U17 VS Croatia U17 Home Team

U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 10
2021-10-24 11:00:00

Away Team Bulgaria U17 VS Serbia U17 Home Team

U17 European Championship, Qualification Gr. 10
2021-10-24 17:00:00

Away Team Ukraine U19 VS Scotland U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. A1
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Austria U19 VS Netherlands U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. A1
2021-10-23 18:00:00

Away Team Hungary U19 VS Denmark U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. A4
2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team Turkey U19 VS Finland U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. A4
2021-10-23 17:00:00

Away Team Northern Ireland U19 VS England U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. A5
2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team Ireland U19 VS Switzerland U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. A5
2021-10-23 19:00:00

Away Team Azerbaijan U19 VS Italy U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. A7
2021-10-23 13:00:00

Away Team Poland U19 VS Norway U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. A7
2021-10-23 14:00:00

Away Team North Macedonia U19 VS Belarus U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. B1
2021-10-23 17:00:00

Away Team Wales U19 VS Albania U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. B3
2021-10-25 14:00:00

Away Team Moldova U19 VS Andorra U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. B3
2021-10-25 14:00:00

Away Team Malta U19 VS Romania U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. B4
2021-10-23 15:00:00

Away Team Croatia U19 VS Kosovo U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. B5
2021-10-25 10:00:00

Away Team Latvia U19 VS Liechtenstein U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. B5
2021-10-25 10:00:00

Away Team Estonia U19 VS Armenia U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. B6
2021-10-25 13:30:00

Away Team Bosnia & Herzegovina U19 VS Montenegro U19 Home Team

U19 European Championship, Women, Qual. R1, Gr. B6
2021-10-25 13:30:00